Home

Aktuell

Verein

Reitanlagen/Ställe

Kurse/Abzeichen

Turniere

Erfolge

Links

Bilder

Kontakt

Vereinsmeisterschaften  

    2014

    Reiter/Senioren
    1. Nicole Holzborn
    2. Katharina Schöpperle

    3. Konstanze Demmelmeier

    Junioren/Junge Reiter
    1. Magdalena Floßmann
    2. Amelie Busel

    3. Sophia Baier

    2013

    Reiter/Senioren
    1. Julia WErnerl
    2. Evi Angerer

    3. Katharina Schöpperle

    Junioren/Junge Reiter
    1. Magdalena Floßmann

    2. Lisa Staller

    3. Nicoel Riedmayer

    2012

    Reiter/Senioren
    1. Nicole Holzborn
    2. Konstanze Demmelmeier

    3. Evi Angerer

    3. Maria Koller

    Junioren/Junge Reiter
    1. Magdalena Floßmann

    2. Lisa Staller

    3. Nicoel Riedmayer

    2011

    Reiter/Senioren
    1. Katharina Engl
    2. Carolin Poschenrieder

    3. Julia Werner

    3. Maria Koller

    Junioren/Junge Reiter
    1. Lisa Staller
    2. Emily Schardey

    3. Melina Engeln

    2010

    Reiter/Senioren
    1. Katharina Engl
    2. Christian Kerndl
    3. Konstanze Demmelmier

    Junioren/Junge Reiter
    1. Lisa Staller
    2. Josefine Schardey

    3. Emily Schardey

    2009

    Reiter/Senioren
    1. Konstanze Demmelmier
    2. Christian Kerndl
    3. Katharina Engl

    3. Susanna Inselkammer

    Junioren/Junge Reiter
    1. Emily Schardey
    2. Nicole Holzborn

    3. Josefine Schardey

    2008

    Reiter/Senioren
    1. Konstanze Demmelmeier (Springen)
    2. Caroline Poschenrieder (Springen)
    3. Kerstin Brüderlein (Dressur und Springen)

    Junioren/Junge Reiter
    1. Emily Schardey (Dressur und Springen)
    2. Nicole Holzborn (Dressur und Springen)

    3. Katharina Engl (Springen)

    2007

    J. R./Reiter/Senioren
    1. Nicole Weinfurtner (Springen)
    2. Konstanze Demmelmeier (Springen)
    3. Kerstin Brüderlein (Dressur und Springen)

    Junioren
    1. Nicole Holzborn (Dressur)
    2. Laura Demmelmeier (Springen)

    3. Nicole Riedmayr (Dressur und Springen)

    2006

    J. R./Reiter/Senioren
    1. Heidi Seidl-Weinfurtner (Dressur und Springen)
    2. Simone Correll (Springen)
    3. Kerstin Brüderlein (Dressur und Springen)

    Junioren
    1. Nicole Holzborn (Dressur)
    2. Laura Demmelmeier (Springen)

    3. Nicole Riedmayr (Dressur und Springen)

    2005

    J. R./Reiter/Senioren
    1. Heidi Seidl-Weinfurtner (Dressur)
    2. Simone Correll (Dressur und Springen)
    3. Konstanze Demmelmeier (Dressur)

    Junioren
    1. Laura Demmelmeier (Dressur und Springen)
    2. Evi Angerer (Dressur)
    3. Nicole Riedmayr (Dressur und Springen)